« Home | Bye Bye Sissy... » | In the mood for CNY? » | What they didn't show you on the telly.... » | A typical workday... » | Rain Rain Go Away » | New Year Resolutions » | Ushering in the new year... » | Auld Lang Syne 2005... » | In the mood to get married.... » | Idiots who deserve a big spanking from Santa »

OMG!!! I'm gonna get lucky!!!11!!


The horoscope must be spot on. I am gonna get laid this year. OMG OMG Praise the Lords!!!

Yeah right. Normally I would just click every box in my spam folder and delete everything without looking but this one caught my eye among the numerous fake degrees, penis enhancements pills and those "send $ over to get someone's fortune" bollocks. I really have no clue how the spammers got my email really. My Yahoo and Hotmail don't have any spam mails.

Since I was terribly bored, I'm gonna play a game and reply to the email. I'm interested in what tricks those spammers have up their sleeves. Heh heh.



The Author

About me

Who am I?
You can call me Jul

What I do?
Full Time Underpaid and Reluctant NSF/Part Time Weekend Footballer

What I think about me?
I don't know what to write here honestly. Kinda weird to describe myself. I don't want to sound full of myself or put myself down too much like I usually do...so hey, if you think I am what you think I am, then I am really what you think I am then...I'm fine either way...

My profile
Powered by Blogger

Powered by Blogger

Get Firefox!